Prices vary!

Our services are not a one fit all solution. So, with that in mind, our pricing are as follows.



Accounts

Free Trial

Projects

SSL

Storage

Domains

Sub-domains

HOUSE/APARTMENT

Rs.0

ONE TIME FEE

Studio. Rs 2505000

1 Bedroom. Rs. 3900000

2 Bedrooms. Rs. 7500000

3 Bedrooms. Rs. 8905000

4 Bedrooms. Rs. 9950000

5 Bedrooms. Rs. 13200000

7 Bedrooms. Rs. 22500000

P L O T S

Rs.0

ONE TIME FEE

3 Marla. Rs. 700000

5 Marla. Rs. 1200000

7 Marla. Rs. 1550000

10 Marla. Rs. 2900000

15 Marla. Rs. 3350000

1 Kanal. Rs. 5900000

2 Kanal. Rs. 7950000

COMMERCIAL

Rs.0

ONE TIME FEE

Shop. Rs. 5500000

Office. Rs. 3900700

Mix Property. Rs. 25700000

Residential Complex. Rs. 37500000

Plaza. Rs. 48500000

Strip Mall. Rs. 62500000

Mall. Rs. 199500000

NEW DEVELOPMENT

Rs.0

ONE TIME FEE

New Sector. Prices vary!

Complex. Prices vary!

Farmhouse. Prices vary!

Warehouse. Prices vary!

Bulk plots. Prices vary!

Project. Prices vary!

Multifamily. Prices vary!